List songs played on Tours

List songs played on each Tour
Following years was found in the database..... [ Select one year ]



Shows played during 1977 Tour.

songs played during 1977

Song Title
04-03-77
 Toronto
(Canada)
05-03-77
 Toronto
(Canada)
 Star Star1203116287
 Worried About You1203216288
 Let's Spend the Night Together1203316289
 Band intro1203416293
 Little Red Rooster1203516294
 Luxury1203616295
 Brown Sugar1203716296
 Jumping Jack Flash1203816297
 Route 661202316277
 Honky Tonk Women1202416274
 Mannish Boy2259216280
 Hand Of Fate1202516276
 Fool to Cry1202616278
 Crazy Mama1202716279
 Crackin' Up1202816281
 Around And Around1202916283
 Melody12030  
 It's Only Rock'n Roll (But I Like It)   16291
 Rip This Joint   16292
 All Down The Line   16275
 Dance Little Sister   16282
 Tumbling Dice   16284
 Happy   16285
 Hot Stuff   16286
 Worried Life Blues   16290